Category:Accuracy disputes from March 2012
From Infogalactic: the planetary knowledge core
Lua error in Module:Progress_box at line 171: too many expensive function calls.
__EXPECTUNUSEDCATEGORY__ Lua error in package.lua at line 80: module 'strict' not found.
This category combines all accuracy disputes from March 2012 (2012-03) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Accuracy disputes.
Pages in category "Accuracy disputes from March 2012"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 4,660 total.
(previous page) (next page)E
- Epping (UK Parliament constituency)
- Epping Forest (UK Parliament constituency)
- Epsom and Ewell (UK Parliament constituency)
- Erewash (UK Parliament constituency)
- Erith and Crayford (UK Parliament constituency)
- Erith and Thamesmead (UK Parliament constituency)
- John Crichton, 4th Earl Erne
- Ernest Augustus Taylor
- Ernest Baggallay
- Ernest Brudenell-Bruce, 3rd Marquess of Ailesbury
- Ernest Evans (politician)
- Ernest Flower
- Ernest Pollock, 1st Viscount Hanworth
- Merlin Hay, 24th Earl of Erroll
- Erskine baronets
- Clifford Erskine-Bolst
- Alexander Erskine-Hill
- Esher and Walton (UK Parliament constituency)
- Eskdale (UK Parliament constituency)
- Esmonde baronets
- Sir John Esmonde, 16th Baronet
- Reginald Essenhigh
- Essex (UK Parliament constituency)
- South Essex (UK Parliament constituency)
- West Essex (UK Parliament constituency)
- Thomas H. Sotheron-Estcourt
- Eton and Slough (UK Parliament constituency)
- Evan Durbin
- Arthur Evans (politician)
- De Lacy Evans
- Ioan Evans
- John Evans (Ogmore MP)
- John Evans, Baron Evans of Parkside
- Owen Evans
- Richard Thomas Evans
- Evelyn baronets
- Evelyn Ashley
- Evelyn Pierrepont (MP)
- Lyndon Evelyn
- Evesham (UK Parliament constituency)
- Richard Ewart
- William Ewart (British politician)
- Harry Ewing, Baron Ewing of Kirkford
- Exeter (UK Parliament constituency)
- Eye (UK Parliament constituency)
- Reginald Eyre
F
- Russell Fairgrieve
- Frank Fairhurst
- Falkirk (UK Parliament constituency)
- Falkirk Burghs (UK Parliament constituency)
- Falkirk East (UK Parliament constituency)
- Falkirk West (UK Parliament constituency)
- Falmouth and Camborne (UK Parliament constituency)
- Cotter family
- Fareham (UK Parliament constituency)
- Farnham (UK Parliament constituency)
- Henry Maxwell, 7th Baron Farnham
- Somerset Maxwell, 8th Baron Farnham
- Farnworth
- Farnworth (UK Parliament constituency)
- Farquhar baronets
- John Farr (British politician)
- Walter Farthing
- Faversham (UK Parliament constituency)
- Faversham and Mid Kent (UK Parliament constituency)
- Felix Tollemache
- Feltham (UK Parliament constituency)
- Feltham and Heston (UK Parliament constituency)
- Peggy Fenner
- Ferdinand Begg
- Ferdinand de Rothschild
- Henry Ferguson Davie
- John Ferguson (Conservative politician)
- Fergusson baronets
- Fermanagh (UK Parliament constituency)
- Fermanagh and South Tyrone (UK Parliament constituency)
- Fermanagh and Tyrone (UK Parliament constituency)
- North Fermanagh (UK Parliament constituency)
- South Fermanagh (UK Parliament constituency)
- Baron Ferrers of Chartley
- Fetherstonhaugh baronets
- William Duncombe, 2nd Baron Feversham
- Ffolkes baronets
- Michael Fidler
- Barry Field
- John Fielden
- Wilfred Fienburgh
- East Fife (UK Parliament constituency)
- Henry Fildes
- Filmer Honywood
- Finchley and Golders Green (UK Parliament constituency)
- Samuel Finney
- Finsbury Central (UK Parliament constituency)
- Finsbury East (UK Parliament constituency)
- Firebrace baronets
- Sir Basil Firebrace, 1st Baronet
- Nigel Fisher
- Alan Fitch
- Maurice FitzGerald, 18th Knight of Kerry
- Edward FitzRoy
- Martin Flannery
- Fleming baronets
- Edward Fleming
- John Fleming (Scottish politician)
- Fletcher baronets
- Alexander Fletcher (British politician)
- Edward Fletcher (politician)
- John Fletcher-Cooke
- Flint Boroughs (UK Parliament constituency)
- Flintshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- East Flintshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Sir Samuel Fludyer, 1st Baronet
- Edward Foley (1676–1747)
- Maurice Foley (politician)
- Thomas Foley, 4th Baron Foley
- Sir Francis Foljambe, 1st Baronet
- Folkestone and Hythe (UK Parliament constituency)
- Folliculogenesis
- Dingle Foot
- Ben Ford (politician)
- Forest of Dean (UK Parliament constituency)
- Cecil Weld-Forester, 1st Baron Forester
- William Forester (1655–1718)
- Forfar (UK Parliament constituency)
- John Forman (British politician)
- Thomas Forster
- Hugh Fortescue, 2nd Earl Fortescue
- Hugh Fortescue, 3rd Earl Fortescue
- John Foster (British politician)
- William Foster (British politician)
- Foulis baronets
- Evan Foulkes
- Fowey (UK Parliament constituency)
- Gifford Fox
- Frances Davidson, Viscountess Davidson
- Francis Bingham Mildmay, 1st Baron Mildmay of Flete
- Francis Child Villiers
- Francis Gregor
- Francis Otter
- Francis Pigott Stainsby Conant
- Francis Rufford
- Francis Seymour Stevenson
- Francis Watson (politician)
- Frank Goldsmith
- Frank Heilgers
- Frank Lockwood (politician)
- Daniel Frankel
- Sir Thomas Frankland, 3rd Baronet
- Sir Thomas Frankland, 2nd Baronet
- Cecil Franks
- John Fraser (British politician)
- Freake baronets
- Frederick baronets
- Frederick Cawley, 1st Baron Cawley
- Frederick Chatfield Smith
- Frederick Fawkes
- Frederick Knight (politician)
- Frederick Lee, Baron Lee of Newton
- Frederick Lehmann
- Frederick Ogden
- Frederick Pennington
- Frederick Stewart, 4th Marquess of Londonderry
- Frederick Trench (British Army officer)
- Frederick William Chance
- Freeman baronets
- Peter Freeman (politician)
- Denzil Freeth
- John Freind
- French Laurence
- Charles French (politician)
- John Frere
- Theodore Fry
- Fulham (UK Parliament constituency)
- Fulham East (UK Parliament constituency)
- Fulham West (UK Parliament constituency)
- Fylde (UK Parliament constituency)
- Fylde North (UK Parliament constituency)
- Fylde South (UK Parliament constituency)
G
- Gage baronets
- Conolly Gage
- Gainsborough (UK Parliament constituency)
- Gainsborough and Horncastle (UK Parliament constituency)
- Tam Galbraith
- Galloway (UK Parliament constituency)
- Galway Borough (UK Parliament constituency)
- Galway Connemara (UK Parliament constituency)
- Galway County (UK Parliament constituency)
- East Galway (UK Parliament constituency)
- North Galway (UK Parliament constituency)
- South Galway (UK Parliament constituency)
- David Gammans
- Muriel Gammans
- Ernest Gardner
- Ted Garrett
- Garrow's Law
- Garston and Halewood (UK Parliament constituency)
- George Canning, 1st Baron Garvagh
- James Milnes Gaskell
- Gateshead (UK Parliament constituency)
- Gateshead by-election, 1931