Category:Wikipedia articles incorporating an LRPP-MP template with two unnamed parameters
From Infogalactic: the planetary knowledge core
__EXPECTUNUSEDCATEGORY__ Lua error in package.lua at line 80: module 'strict' not found.
The articles in this category are placed here by Script error: No such module "Template link general".
Pages in category "Wikipedia articles incorporating an LRPP-MP template with two unnamed parameters"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 2,500 total.
(previous page) (next page)A
- Aberavon (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberconwy (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberdare (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberdare by-election, 1946
- Aberdare by-election, 1954
- Aberdeen and Kincardine Central (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberdeen and Kincardine East (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberdeen Burghs (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberdeen Central (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberdeen North (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberdeen South (UK Parliament constituency)
- Abertillery (UK Parliament constituency)
- Abingdon (UK Parliament constituency)
- Accrington (UK Parliament constituency)
- Acton (UK Parliament constituency)
- Airdrie and Shotts (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aldeburgh (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aldershot (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aldridge-Brownhills (UK Parliament constituency)
- Altrincham (UK Parliament constituency)
- Altrincham and Sale West (UK Parliament constituency)
- Alyn and Deeside (UK Parliament constituency)
- Amber Valley (UK Parliament constituency)
- Amersham (UK Parliament constituency)
- Archibald White Maconochie
- Birmingham Acock's Green (UK Parliament constituency)
- Birmingham All Saints (UK Parliament constituency)
- Cyril Atkinson
- Duncan Vernon Pirie
- East Aberdeenshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Hamilton South (UK Parliament constituency)
- James Bryce, 1st Viscount Bryce
- James Murray (East Aberdeenshire MP)
- John Creemer Clarke
- John Gordon (Aberdeen MP)
- John Thomas Norris
- Liverpool Abercromby (UK Parliament constituency)
- Liverpool Abercromby by-election, 1917
- Priscilla Buchan, Baroness Tweedsmuir
- Thomas Benyon
- West Aberdeenshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine (UK Parliament constituency)
- Westminster Abbey (UK Parliament constituency)
- William Alexander Hunter
- Adolphus William Young
- Angus (UK Parliament constituency)
- Appleby (UK Parliament constituency)
- Arfon (UK Parliament constituency)
- Argyll and Bute (UK Parliament constituency)
- Argyllshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Armagh (UK Parliament constituency)
- Charles Brownlow, 1st Baron Lurgan
- East Antrim (UK Parliament constituency)
- Edmond Alexander MacNaghten
- Edmund Workman-Macnaghten
- Edward de Cobain
- Edward William Pakenham
- Edward Wingfield Verner
- George Chichester, 3rd Marquess of Donegall
- George Upton, 3rd Viscount Templetown
- Glasgow Anniesland (UK Parliament constituency)
- James Chaine
- James Martin McCalmont
- John Carpenter Garnier
- John Courtenay (1738–1816)
- Leonard Dobbin
- Manchester Ardwick (UK Parliament constituency)
- Maxwell Charles Close
- Mid Antrim (UK Parliament constituency)
- Mid Armagh (UK Parliament constituency)
- North Angus and Mearns (UK Parliament constituency)
- North Armagh (UK Parliament constituency)
- Owen Thomas (politician)
- Richard Rigg (British politician)
- Robert Torrens O'Neill
- Sir Charles Lewis, 1st Baronet
- South Antrim (UK Parliament constituency)
- South Armagh (UK Parliament constituency)
- Thomas Lewis (Welsh politician)
- Thomas Pakenham (British Army officer)
- Walter Vavasour Faber
- William Beckett-Denison
- William Lowther (diplomat)
- William Pirrie Sinclair
- William Rathbone VI
- Ynys Môn (UK Parliament constituency)
- Armagh City (UK Parliament constituency)
- Arundel (UK Parliament constituency)
- Arundel and Shoreham (UK Parliament constituency)
- Arundel and South Downs (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ashburton (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ashfield (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ashford (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ashton-under-Lyne (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ashton-under-Lyne by-election, 1916
- Aston Manor (UK Parliament constituency)
- Athlone (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aylesbury (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ayr Burghs (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock (UK Parliament constituency)
- Birmingham Aston (UK Parliament constituency)
- Central Ayrshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Claud Alexander
- Duncan Campbell (British Army officer, died 1837)
- Edward Fitzalan-Howard, 1st Baron Howard of Glossop
- Ferdinand de Rothschild
- Henry Hanmer
- Henry Wellesley, 1st Baron Cowley
- Hugh Gilzean-Reid
- John Campbell (1770–1809)
- John Frewen-Turner
- Laurence Hardy
- North Ayrshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- North Ayrshire and Arran (UK Parliament constituency)
- Robert William Cochran-Patrick
- Samuel George Smith
- Sheffield Attercliffe (UK Parliament constituency)
- Sir John Ennis, 2nd Baronet
- Sir Thomas Bernard, 6th Baronet
- Thomas Bladen
- William Rickford
- William Smyth Bernard
- William Stephen Poyntz
B
- Alexander William Black
- Balham and Tooting (UK Parliament constituency)
- Banbury (UK Parliament constituency)
- Bandon (UK Parliament constituency)
- Banff and Buchan (UK Parliament constituency)
- Banffshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Barking (UK Parliament constituency)
- Barkston Ash (UK Parliament constituency)
- Barnard Castle (UK Parliament constituency)
- Barnet (UK Parliament constituency)
- Barnsley (UK Parliament constituency)
- Barnsley by-election, 1938
- Barnsley by-election, 1953
- Barnsley Central (UK Parliament constituency)
- Barnsley East (UK Parliament constituency)
- Barnsley East and Mexborough (UK Parliament constituency)
- Barnsley West and Penistone (UK Parliament constituency)
- Barnstaple (UK Parliament constituency)
- Barons Court (UK Parliament constituency)
- Barrow and Furness (UK Parliament constituency)
- Barry (UK Parliament constituency)
- Basildon (UK Parliament constituency)
- Basildon and Billericay (UK Parliament constituency)
- Basingstoke (UK Parliament constituency)
- Bassetlaw (UK Parliament constituency)
- Batley and Morley (UK Parliament constituency)
- Batley and Spen (UK Parliament constituency)
- Battersea (UK Parliament constituency)
- Battersea North (UK Parliament constituency)
- Battersea North by-election, 1940
- Battersea South (UK Parliament constituency)
- Beaconsfield (UK Parliament constituency)
- Bebington (UK Parliament constituency)
- Bebington and Ellesmere Port (UK Parliament constituency)
- Beckenham (UK Parliament constituency)
- David Myles (politician)
- Donald Dalrymple
- Edmond Wodehouse
- Frederick Milner
- Frederick Sylvester North Douglas
- Glasgow Baillieston (UK Parliament constituency)
- Hugh Fortescue, 1st Earl Fortescue
- John Harris (1703–1768)
- John Morison (UK politician)
- Joseph Andrews (British politician)
- Michael Alison
- Morgan Lloyd
- Patrick Buchan-Hepburn, 1st Baron Hailes
- Richard Bremridge
- Robert Duff (politician)
- Robert Gunter
- Sir Joseph Pease, 1st Baronet
- South Basildon and East Thurrock (UK Parliament constituency)
- Wilfred Baker (politician)
- William Bennett (English politician)
- William Owen Stanley
- William Praed
- Alfred Lafone
- Alfred Salter
- Bedford (UK Parliament constituency)
- Bedfordshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Bedwellty (UK Parliament constituency)
- Beeston (UK Parliament constituency)
- Belfast (UK Parliament constituency)
- Belfast East (UK Parliament constituency)
- Belfast North (UK Parliament constituency)
- Belfast South (UK Parliament constituency)
- Belfast West (UK Parliament constituency)
- Belfast West by-election, 1950
- Belper (UK Parliament constituency)
- Berkshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Bermondsey (UK Parliament constituency)
- Bermondsey and Old Southwark (UK Parliament constituency)
- Bermondsey West (UK Parliament constituency)
- Berwick and East Lothian (UK Parliament constituency)
- Berwick and Haddington (UK Parliament constituency)
- Berwick-upon-Tweed (UK Parliament constituency)