Category:Wikipedia articles incorporating an LRPP-MP template with two unnamed parameters
From Infogalactic: the planetary knowledge core
__EXPECTUNUSEDCATEGORY__ Lua error in package.lua at line 80: module 'strict' not found.
The articles in this category are placed here by Script error: No such module "Template link general".
Pages in category "Wikipedia articles incorporating an LRPP-MP template with two unnamed parameters"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 2,500 total.
(previous page) (next page)P
- Alan Gandar Dower
- Alpheus Morton
- Birmingham Perry Barr (UK Parliament constituency)
- Brighton Pavilion (UK Parliament constituency)
- Charles Stuart Parker
- David James Jenkins
- David Scott (of Dunninald)
- Derek Spencer
- Dublin Pembroke (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ernest Augustus Taylor
- French Laurence
- George Fardell
- Glasgow Partick (UK Parliament constituency)
- Henry George Allen
- Henry Swann
- Hylton Jolliffe
- James Parker Smith
- John Nicholas Fazakerley
- John Scourfield
- Manchester Platting (UK Parliament constituency)
- Paddington North (UK Parliament constituency)
- Paisley (UK Parliament constituency)
- Paisley and Renfrewshire North (UK Parliament constituency)
- Paisley and Renfrewshire South (UK Parliament constituency)
- Paisley South (UK Parliament constituency)
- Peckham (UK Parliament constituency)
- Peebles and Selkirk (UK Parliament constituency)
- Peebles and Southern Midlothian (UK Parliament constituency)
- Pembroke (UK Parliament constituency)
- Pembroke and Haverfordwest (UK Parliament constituency)
- Pendle (UK Parliament constituency)
- Penistone (UK Parliament constituency)
- Penistone and Stocksbridge (UK Parliament constituency)
- Penrith (UK Parliament constituency)
- Penrith and Cockermouth (UK Parliament constituency)
- Penryn and Falmouth (UK Parliament constituency)
- Perth and East Perthshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Perth and North Perthshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Perth Burghs (UK Parliament constituency)
- Perthshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Peterborough (UK Parliament constituency)
- Petersfield (UK Parliament constituency)
- Plaistow (UK Parliament constituency)
- Richard Watson (politician)
- Robert MacGregor Mitchell, Lord MacGregor Mitchell
- Robert Pullar
- Sir David Wedderburn, 1st Baronet
- Sir William Younger, 1st Baronet, of Auchen Castle
- Thomas Hunter (Scottish politician)
- West Perthshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- William Davies (MP)
- William Graham Nicholson
- William Ogilvy
- William Whitelaw (Perth MP)
- William Young (Scottish politician)
- Adam Hills (politician)
- Adrian Moreing
- Arthur Priestley
- Belfast Pottinger (UK Parliament constituency)
- Benjamin Bloomfield, 1st Baron Bloomfield
- David Erskine, 2nd Baron Erskine
- Frederick Cawley, 1st Baron Cawley
- George Edgcumbe (1800–1882)
- Harold Reckitt
- Henry Danby Seymour
- James Dalrymple-Horn-Elphinstone
- John Devereux Ward
- John James Oddy
- John Kerr (British politician)
- John Smyth (1748–1811)
- John William Sunderland
- Joseph Hiley
- Le Gendre Starkie (1799–1865)
- Le Gendre Starkie (1828–1899)
- Penrith and The Border (UK Parliament constituency)
- Peter Hesketh-Fleetwood
- Peter Stewart Macliver
- Plymouth Sutton (UK Parliament constituency)
- Pontefract (UK Parliament constituency)
- Pontefract and Castleford (UK Parliament constituency)
- Pontypool (UK Parliament constituency)
- Pontypridd (UK Parliament constituency)
- Poole (UK Parliament constituency)
- Poplar (UK Parliament constituency)
- Poplar and Canning Town (UK Parliament constituency)
- Poplar and Limehouse (UK Parliament constituency)
- Poplar South (UK Parliament constituency)
- Portarlington (UK Parliament constituency)
- Portsmouth Central (UK Parliament constituency)
- Portsmouth North (UK Parliament constituency)
- Portsmouth South (UK Parliament constituency)
- Portsmouth West (UK Parliament constituency)
- Preseli Pembrokeshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Preston (UK Parliament constituency)
- Preston North (UK Parliament constituency)
- Preston South (UK Parliament constituency)
- Prestwich (UK Parliament constituency)
- Pudsey (UK Parliament constituency)
- Pudsey and Otley (UK Parliament constituency)
- Putney (UK Parliament constituency)
- Reginald Jaffray Lucas
- Robert Atkins (politician)
- Ronald Atkins
- Samuel Waterhouse
- Sidney Woolf
- Stan Thorne
- Thomas Houldsworth
- Thomas William Dobson
- Tom Shaw (politician)
- Urban H. Broughton
- William Henry Guy
- William Kirkpatrick (Conservative politician)
R
- Alec Jones
- Alexander Boulton
- Alexander Speirs
- Allan Rogers
- Charles Renshaw
- Charles Townshend Murdoch
- Douglas MacInnes Shaw
- Dublin Rathmines (UK Parliament constituency)
- East Renfrewshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Francis Pigott Stainsby Conant
- George K. Cockerill
- James Finlayson (politician)
- James William Greig
- John Hutton (Conservative politician)
- Liverpool Riverside (UK Parliament constituency)
- Radcliffe-cum-Farnworth (UK Parliament constituency)
- Radnor (UK Parliament constituency)
- Radnorshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ramsey (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ravensbourne (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rayleigh (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rayleigh and Wickford (UK Parliament constituency)
- Reading (UK Parliament constituency)
- Reading East (UK Parliament constituency)
- Reading West (UK Parliament constituency)
- Redcar (UK Parliament constituency)
- Redditch (UK Parliament constituency)
- Regent's Park and Kensington North (UK Parliament constituency)
- Reigate (UK Parliament constituency)
- Renfrew West and Inverclyde (UK Parliament constituency)
- Renfrewshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rhondda (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ribble Valley (UK Parliament constituency)
- Richmond (Surrey) (UK Parliament constituency)
- Richmond (Yorks) (UK Parliament constituency)
- Richmond and Barnes (UK Parliament constituency)
- Richmond Park (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ripon (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rochdale (UK Parliament constituency)
- Sir George Elliot, 2nd Baronet
- Sir Thomas Glen-Coats, 1st Baronet
- Thomas Cusack-Smith
- Thomas Scollan
- West Renfrewshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- William Beckett (MP)
- Antony Gardner
- Charles Thornton Pulley
- Florence Paton
- Francis Child Villiers
- Fred Lindley
- George Henry Walker
- Herbert Moss
- James Galloway Weir
- James Hulkes
- John Ellis (Liberal politician)
- John Westlake
- Manchester Rusholme (UK Parliament constituency)
- Percy Clive
- Philip Wykeham Martin
- Rhondda West (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rhondda West by-election, 1920
- Rhondda West by-election, 1967
- Rochester (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rochester and Chatham (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rochester and Strood (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rochford (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rochford and Southend East (UK Parliament constituency)
- Romford (UK Parliament constituency)
- Romsey (UK Parliament constituency)
- Romsey and Southampton North (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ron Ledger
- Roscommon (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ross (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ross and Cromarty (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ross, Cromarty and Skye (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ross, Skye and Inverness West (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ross, Skye and Lochaber (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rossendale (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rossendale and Darwen (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rother Valley (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rotherham (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rotherhithe (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rothwell (UK Parliament constituency)
- Rowley Regis and Tipton (UK Parliament constituency)
- Roxburgh and Berwickshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Roxburgh and Selkirk (UK Parliament constituency)