From Infogalactic: the planetary knowledge core
Tercera División
Season |
1989–90 |
|
The 1989–90 Tercera División season is the 13th season since establishment the tier four.
League table
Group 1
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Compostela |
38 |
62 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
71 |
18 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Fabril |
38 |
56 |
24 |
8 |
6 |
66 |
35 |
3 |
Villalonga |
38 |
51 |
22 |
7 |
9 |
62 |
32 |
4 |
Bergantiños |
38 |
46 |
16 |
14 |
8 |
53 |
34 |
5 |
Vivero |
38 |
44 |
16 |
12 |
10 |
46 |
35 |
6 |
Arenteiro |
38 |
42 |
16 |
10 |
12 |
47 |
38 |
7 |
Gran Peña |
38 |
42 |
17 |
8 |
13 |
40 |
40 |
8 |
Brigantium |
38 |
42 |
16 |
10 |
12 |
57 |
42 |
9 |
Turista |
38 |
39 |
15 |
9 |
14 |
44 |
32 |
10 |
Órdenes |
38 |
37 |
11 |
15 |
12 |
33 |
31 |
11 |
Barco |
38 |
35 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
46 |
47 |
12 |
Burela |
38 |
35 |
14 |
7 |
17 |
50 |
62 |
13 |
Gondomar |
38 |
34 |
12 |
10 |
16 |
39 |
51 |
14 |
Lemos |
38 |
34 |
11 |
12 |
15 |
39 |
42 |
15 |
Boiro |
38 |
33 |
11 |
11 |
16 |
31 |
37 |
16 |
Puebla |
38 |
32 |
12 |
8 |
18 |
35 |
50 |
Relegation to Regional |
17 |
Tyde |
38 |
28 |
11 |
6 |
21 |
44 |
62 |
18 |
Corujo |
38 |
27 |
9 |
9 |
20 |
45 |
76 |
19 |
Juvenil Puent. |
38 |
23 |
6 |
11 |
21 |
24 |
58 |
20 |
Vista Alegre |
38 |
18 |
6 |
6 |
26 |
33 |
83 |
Group 2
Group 3
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
38 |
64 |
29 |
6 |
3 |
98 |
30 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Rayo Cantabria |
38 |
57 |
24 |
9 |
5 |
81 |
24 |
3 |
Escobedo |
38 |
57 |
23 |
11 |
4 |
79 |
31 |
4 |
Santoña |
38 |
56 |
23 |
10 |
5 |
68 |
23 |
5 |
Castro |
38 |
43 |
16 |
11 |
11 |
52 |
34 |
6 |
Cayón |
38 |
43 |
15 |
13 |
10 |
55 |
47 |
7 |
Vimenor |
38 |
43 |
17 |
9 |
12 |
58 |
50 |
8 |
Barquereño |
38 |
43 |
18 |
7 |
13 |
62 |
40 |
9 |
Pontejos |
38 |
36 |
14 |
8 |
16 |
47 |
59 |
10 |
Ayrón Vargas |
38 |
32 |
11 |
10 |
17 |
32 |
47 |
11 |
Barreda |
38 |
32 |
8 |
16 |
14 |
21 |
36 |
12 |
Noja |
38 |
31 |
9 |
13 |
16 |
39 |
49 |
13 |
Selaya |
38 |
31 |
12 |
7 |
19 |
39 |
60 |
14 |
Ramales |
38 |
30 |
9 |
12 |
17 |
40 |
62 |
15 |
Marina Cudeyo |
38 |
30 |
12 |
6 |
20 |
36 |
62 |
16 |
Naval |
38 |
29 |
10 |
9 |
19 |
45 |
69 |
17 |
Reocín |
38 |
29 |
9 |
11 |
18 |
31 |
55 |
18 |
Unión Club |
38 |
28 |
9 |
10 |
19 |
35 |
52 |
Relegation to Regional |
19 |
Guarnizo |
38 |
28 |
9 |
10 |
19 |
33 |
64 |
20 |
Gama |
38 |
18 |
7 |
4 |
27 |
34 |
91 |
Group 4
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Dep. Alavés |
38 |
60 |
25 |
10 |
3 |
73 |
26 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Aurrerá Ond. |
38 |
51 |
18 |
15 |
5 |
54 |
28 |
3 |
Tolosa |
38 |
49 |
17 |
15 |
6 |
58 |
26 |
4 |
Munguía |
38 |
45 |
14 |
17 |
7 |
47 |
27 |
5 |
Real Unión |
38 |
42 |
16 |
10 |
12 |
49 |
35 |
6 |
Elgóibar |
38 |
41 |
14 |
13 |
11 |
37 |
31 |
7 |
Larramendi |
38 |
40 |
15 |
10 |
13 |
44 |
50 |
8 |
Mondragón |
38 |
40 |
13 |
14 |
11 |
41 |
29 |
9 |
Zalla |
38 |
40 |
14 |
12 |
12 |
35 |
36 |
10 |
Touring |
38 |
40 |
12 |
16 |
10 |
36 |
37 |
11 |
Pasajes |
38 |
39 |
13 |
13 |
12 |
30 |
32 |
12 |
Amorebieta |
38 |
38 |
13 |
12 |
13 |
42 |
42 |
13 |
Galdakao |
38 |
36 |
14 |
8 |
16 |
51 |
54 |
14 |
Hernani |
38 |
36 |
12 |
12 |
14 |
33 |
40 |
15 |
Sodupe |
38 |
34 |
10 |
14 |
14 |
31 |
49 |
16 |
Gernika |
38 |
33 |
12 |
9 |
17 |
43 |
50 |
17 |
Arenas G. |
38 |
33 |
8 |
17 |
13 |
35 |
39 |
18 |
Abechuco |
38 |
25 |
8 |
9 |
21 |
34 |
78 |
Relegation to Regional |
19 |
Zumaya |
38 |
22 |
5 |
12 |
21 |
34 |
55 |
20 |
Anaitasuna |
38 |
16 |
3 |
10 |
25 |
21 |
64 |
Group 5
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Sant Andreu |
38 |
56 |
22 |
12 |
4 |
65 |
24 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Barcelona Af. |
38 |
50 |
21 |
8 |
9 |
98 |
51 |
3 |
Lloret |
38 |
47 |
17 |
13 |
8 |
46 |
41 |
4 |
Martinenc |
38 |
45 |
16 |
13 |
9 |
44 |
31 |
5 |
Europa |
38 |
44 |
17 |
10 |
11 |
58 |
41 |
6 |
Reus |
38 |
42 |
15 |
12 |
11 |
52 |
49 |
7 |
Blanes |
38 |
41 |
15 |
11 |
12 |
44 |
39 |
8 |
Gramanet |
38 |
41 |
17 |
7 |
14 |
62 |
50 |
9 |
Sant Cugat |
38 |
37 |
12 |
13 |
13 |
36 |
40 |
10 |
Igualada |
38 |
37 |
13 |
11 |
14 |
55 |
52 |
11 |
Cristinenc |
38 |
36 |
12 |
12 |
14 |
52 |
56 |
12 |
Balaguer |
38 |
35 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
48 |
53 |
13 |
Olot |
38 |
35 |
13 |
9 |
16 |
53 |
61 |
14 |
Júpiter |
38 |
35 |
13 |
9 |
16 |
66 |
66 |
15 |
Banyoles |
38 |
33 |
11 |
11 |
16 |
39 |
53 |
16 |
Esplugues |
38 |
33 |
10 |
13 |
15 |
37 |
52 |
17 |
Horta |
38 |
32 |
11 |
10 |
17 |
44 |
68 |
18 |
Terrassa |
38 |
32 |
13 |
6 |
19 |
39 |
58 |
Relegation to Regional |
19 |
Vilafranca |
38 |
28 |
11 |
6 |
21 |
52 |
73 |
20 |
Manresa |
38 |
21 |
5 |
11 |
22 |
41 |
73 |
Group 6
Group 6 North
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Torrent |
34 |
53 |
24 |
5 |
5 |
46 |
17 |
Promotion play-offs |
2 |
Mestalla |
34 |
51 |
23 |
5 |
6 |
82 |
23 |
3 |
Burriana |
34 |
48 |
21 |
6 |
7 |
54 |
20 |
4 |
Onda |
34 |
47 |
20 |
7 |
7 |
70 |
27 |
5 |
Sueca |
34 |
43 |
19 |
5 |
10 |
55 |
37 |
6 |
Betxí |
34 |
40 |
16 |
8 |
10 |
51 |
38 |
7 |
Ribarroja |
34 |
39 |
14 |
11 |
9 |
46 |
31 |
8 |
Nules |
34 |
38 |
14 |
10 |
10 |
52 |
36 |
9 |
Vall de Uxó |
34 |
37 |
16 |
5 |
13 |
61 |
47 |
10 |
Lliria |
34 |
33 |
14 |
5 |
15 |
59 |
55 |
11 |
Algemesí |
34 |
28 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
41 |
52 |
12 |
Alacuás |
34 |
28 |
10 |
8 |
16 |
31 |
50 |
13 |
Acero |
34 |
27 |
11 |
5 |
18 |
33 |
55 |
14 |
Vinaroz |
34 |
26 |
7 |
12 |
15 |
25 |
44 |
15 |
Saguntino |
34 |
25 |
8 |
9 |
17 |
29 |
58 |
16 |
Ibarsos |
34 |
21 |
7 |
7 |
20 |
31 |
80 |
Relegation play-offs |
17 |
Foyos |
34 |
20 |
4 |
12 |
18 |
23 |
59 |
Relegation to Regional |
18 |
Requena |
34 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
28 |
15 |
75 |
Group 6 South
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Oliva |
34 |
49 |
21 |
7 |
6 |
43 |
21 |
Promotion play-offs |
2 |
Onteniente |
34 |
45 |
18 |
9 |
7 |
48 |
24 |
3 |
Carcaixent |
34 |
44 |
18 |
8 |
8 |
58 |
32 |
4 |
Ilicitano |
34 |
43 |
16 |
11 |
7 |
53 |
30 |
5 |
Albatera |
34 |
43 |
15 |
13 |
6 |
42 |
23 |
6 |
Denia |
34 |
42 |
14 |
14 |
6 |
44 |
24 |
7 |
Ollería |
34 |
36 |
14 |
8 |
12 |
48 |
39 |
8 |
Aspense |
34 |
35 |
13 |
9 |
12 |
33 |
29 |
9 |
Pinoso |
34 |
34 |
12 |
10 |
12 |
36 |
39 |
10 |
Alicante |
34 |
33 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
44 |
40 |
11 |
Monóvar |
34 |
33 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
29 |
40 |
12 |
Canals |
34 |
31 |
12 |
7 |
15 |
42 |
51 |
13 |
Dolores |
34 |
31 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
38 |
43 |
14 |
Horadada |
34 |
29 |
11 |
7 |
16 |
37 |
46 |
15 |
Pego |
34 |
29 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
33 |
47 |
16 |
Villajoyosa |
34 |
27 |
8 |
11 |
15 |
40 |
44 |
Relegation play-offs |
17 |
Cox |
34 |
15 |
5 |
5 |
24 |
19 |
71 |
Relegation to Regional |
18 |
Bigastro |
34 |
13 |
2 |
9 |
23 |
18 |
62 |
Promotion playoff
Team 1 |
Agg. |
Team 2 |
1st leg |
2nd leg |
Oliva |
2-3 |
Torrent |
2-1 |
0-2 |
Relegation playoff
Team 1 |
Agg. |
Team 2 |
1st leg |
2nd leg |
Catral |
2-4 |
Villajoyosa |
2-0 |
0-4 (aet) |
Paiporta |
2-0 |
Ibarsos |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Group 7
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Móstoles |
38 |
58 |
25 |
8 |
5 |
68 |
29 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Fuenlabrada |
38 |
48 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
60 |
37 |
3 |
Carabanchel |
38 |
48 |
20 |
8 |
10 |
73 |
50 |
4 |
Valdemoro |
38 |
45 |
19 |
7 |
12 |
58 |
42 |
5 |
R. Madrid Af. |
38 |
44 |
17 |
10 |
11 |
70 |
42 |
6 |
Cubas |
38 |
42 |
15 |
12 |
11 |
62 |
51 |
7 |
S.S. Reyes |
38 |
41 |
14 |
13 |
11 |
57 |
54 |
8 |
Aranjuez |
38 |
41 |
14 |
13 |
11 |
49 |
41 |
9 |
Colmenar |
38 |
40 |
14 |
12 |
12 |
51 |
49 |
10 |
Navalcarnero |
38 |
38 |
15 |
8 |
15 |
47 |
55 |
11 |
Rayo Vallec. B |
38 |
37 |
15 |
7 |
16 |
54 |
60 |
12 |
Alcobendas |
38 |
35 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
45 |
53 |
13 |
Vallecas |
38 |
34 |
12 |
10 |
16 |
42 |
65 |
14 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
38 |
33 |
12 |
9 |
17 |
39 |
57 |
15 |
Vicálvaro |
38 |
32 |
12 |
8 |
18 |
52 |
59 |
16 |
Torrejón |
38 |
32 |
11 |
10 |
17 |
41 |
54 |
17 |
Parla |
38 |
31 |
10 |
11 |
17 |
38 |
47 |
18 |
Puerta Bonita |
38 |
29 |
9 |
11 |
18 |
54 |
73 |
Relegation to Regional |
19 |
San Fernando |
38 |
26 |
9 |
8 |
21 |
53 |
77 |
20 |
Villaverde |
38 |
26 |
8 |
10 |
20 |
41 |
59 |
Group 8
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Palencia |
38 |
60 |
27 |
6 |
5 |
75 |
25 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Valladolid Pr. |
38 |
60 |
27 |
6 |
5 |
92 |
26 |
3 |
Salmantino |
38 |
47 |
19 |
9 |
10 |
63 |
30 |
4 |
Arandina |
38 |
45 |
17 |
11 |
10 |
63 |
40 |
5 |
Briviesca |
38 |
43 |
16 |
11 |
11 |
49 |
47 |
6 |
Gim. Medinense |
38 |
43 |
16 |
11 |
11 |
45 |
36 |
7 |
Bembibre |
38 |
42 |
16 |
10 |
12 |
37 |
28 |
8 |
Astorga |
38 |
41 |
14 |
13 |
11 |
44 |
41 |
9 |
Zamora |
38 |
40 |
17 |
6 |
15 |
47 |
40 |
10 |
Lermeño |
38 |
39 |
14 |
11 |
13 |
48 |
44 |
11 |
Almazán |
38 |
38 |
15 |
8 |
15 |
48 |
43 |
12 |
Whisky Dyc |
38 |
34 |
11 |
12 |
15 |
40 |
53 |
13 |
Gim. Segoviana |
38 |
33 |
12 |
9 |
17 |
35 |
50 |
14 |
Hullera |
38 |
33 |
9 |
15 |
14 |
33 |
57 |
15 |
Benavente |
38 |
30 |
10 |
10 |
18 |
33 |
55 |
16 |
La Bañeza |
38 |
29 |
8 |
13 |
17 |
35 |
52 |
17 |
Endesa Ponf. |
38 |
28 |
11 |
6 |
21 |
47 |
72 |
18 |
B. San José |
38 |
28 |
10 |
8 |
20 |
35 |
74 |
Relegation to Regional |
19 |
Herrera |
38 |
24 |
7 |
10 |
21 |
35 |
64 |
20 |
Ctral. León |
38 |
23 |
8 |
7 |
23 |
40 |
67 |
Group 9
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Los Boliches |
38 |
58 |
24 |
10 |
4 |
67 |
23 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Fuengirola |
38 |
56 |
22 |
12 |
4 |
66 |
17 |
3 |
Poli. Ejido |
38 |
51 |
20 |
11 |
7 |
58 |
34 |
4 |
Ronda |
38 |
49 |
21 |
7 |
10 |
68 |
32 |
5 |
At. Malagueño |
38 |
47 |
20 |
7 |
11 |
64 |
38 |
6 |
At. Macael |
38 |
42 |
14 |
14 |
10 |
35 |
22 |
7 |
Martos |
38 |
39 |
17 |
5 |
16 |
44 |
46 |
8 |
Guadix |
38 |
39 |
12 |
15 |
11 |
48 |
36 |
9 |
Motril |
38 |
37 |
14 |
9 |
15 |
40 |
44 |
10 |
Pol. Almería |
38 |
36 |
15 |
6 |
17 |
43 |
52 |
11 |
Maracena |
38 |
35 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
53 |
55 |
12 |
Úbeda |
38 |
35 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
37 |
45 |
13 |
Vélez |
38 |
34 |
11 |
12 |
15 |
38 |
55 |
14 |
Nerja |
38 |
33 |
12 |
9 |
17 |
47 |
54 |
15 |
Benamiel |
38 |
32 |
12 |
8 |
18 |
39 |
50 |
16 |
Mijas |
38 |
32 |
11 |
10 |
17 |
36 |
60 |
17 |
Antequerano |
38 |
31 |
10 |
11 |
17 |
34 |
57 |
18 |
Torremolinos |
38 |
28 |
7 |
14 |
17 |
33 |
62 |
Relegation to Regional |
19 |
San Pedro |
38 |
28 |
10 |
8 |
20 |
37 |
58 |
20 |
El Palo |
38 |
18 |
5 |
8 |
25 |
31 |
78 |
Group 10
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Betis Dep. |
38 |
56 |
20 |
16 |
2 |
64 |
26 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Portuense |
38 |
53 |
22 |
9 |
7 |
65 |
32 |
3 |
San Roque |
38 |
48 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
49 |
35 |
4 |
Algeciras |
38 |
45 |
13 |
19 |
6 |
51 |
31 |
5 |
Pozoblanco |
38 |
45 |
16 |
13 |
9 |
53 |
33 |
6 |
San Fernando |
38 |
44 |
16 |
12 |
10 |
58 |
39 |
7 |
Lebrija |
38 |
40 |
14 |
12 |
12 |
47 |
35 |
8 |
Écija |
38 |
40 |
14 |
12 |
12 |
48 |
40 |
9 |
Santaella |
38 |
39 |
16 |
7 |
15 |
54 |
56 |
10 |
Palma Río |
38 |
39 |
12 |
15 |
11 |
39 |
40 |
11 |
Coria |
38 |
39 |
13 |
13 |
12 |
43 |
44 |
12 |
Chiclana |
38 |
38 |
14 |
10 |
14 |
44 |
52 |
13 |
Ayamonte |
38 |
38 |
13 |
12 |
13 |
45 |
49 |
14 |
Cádiz B |
38 |
36 |
11 |
14 |
13 |
47 |
52 |
15 |
La Palma |
38 |
35 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
43 |
52 |
16 |
Montilla |
38 |
31 |
9 |
13 |
16 |
30 |
41 |
17 |
Puerto Real |
38 |
30 |
7 |
16 |
15 |
27 |
40 |
18 |
Dos Hermanas |
38 |
29 |
10 |
9 |
19 |
43 |
52 |
Relegation to Regional |
19 |
Rota |
38 |
24 |
6 |
12 |
20 |
34 |
63 |
20 |
At. Ceuta |
38 |
9 |
|
3 5 |
30 |
22 |
94 |
Group 11
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Manacor |
38 |
57 |
24 |
9 |
5 |
86 |
31 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Alayor |
38 |
49 |
15 |
19 |
4 |
59 |
21 |
3 |
Cala d'Or |
38 |
49 |
20 |
9 |
9 |
75 |
43 |
4 |
Cade Paguera |
38 |
46 |
18 |
10 |
10 |
80 |
41 |
5 |
Portmany |
38 |
46 |
17 |
12 |
9 |
57 |
44 |
6 |
Maganova |
38 |
43 |
16 |
11 |
11 |
48 |
44 |
7 |
Cala Millor |
38 |
40 |
16 |
8 |
14 |
49 |
44 |
8 |
Santa Ponsa |
38 |
39 |
12 |
15 |
11 |
50 |
48 |
9 |
Santa Eulalia |
38 |
39 |
14 |
11 |
13 |
46 |
50 |
10 |
Ferrerías |
38 |
38 |
15 |
8 |
15 |
43 |
46 |
11 |
Arenal |
38 |
37 |
13 |
11 |
14 |
40 |
57 |
12 |
Cardessar |
38 |
35 |
10 |
15 |
13 |
33 |
44 |
13 |
Hospitalet |
38 |
35 |
10 |
15 |
13 |
46 |
58 |
14 |
Poblense |
38 |
35 |
12 |
11 |
15 |
42 |
55 |
15 |
Isleño |
38 |
33 |
13 |
7 |
18 |
44 |
67 |
16 |
Sóller |
38 |
31 |
10 |
11 |
17 |
39 |
57 |
17 |
Constancia |
38 |
29 |
7 |
15 |
16 |
30 |
42 |
Relegation to Regional |
18 |
Porto Cristo |
38 |
27 |
11 |
5 |
22 |
37 |
62 |
19 |
Felanitx |
38 |
27 |
7 |
13 |
18 |
44 |
65 |
20 |
Llosetense |
38 |
23 |
7 |
11 |
20 |
44 |
73 |
Group 12
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Las Palmas At. |
38 |
53 |
22 |
9 |
7 |
77 |
29 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Corralejo |
38 |
46 |
17 |
12 |
9 |
47 |
27 |
3 |
Puerto Cruz |
38 |
46 |
19 |
8 |
11 |
69 |
51 |
4 |
Ibarra |
38 |
43 |
17 |
9 |
12 |
65 |
53 |
5 |
I'Gara |
38 |
41 |
16 |
9 |
13 |
64 |
50 |
6 |
Orotava |
38 |
41 |
15 |
11 |
12 |
54 |
48 |
7 |
Vecindario |
38 |
41 |
12 |
17 |
9 |
42 |
42 |
8 |
Arguineguín |
38 |
40 |
13 |
14 |
11 |
47 |
42 |
9 |
Ferreras |
38 |
39 |
15 |
9 |
14 |
55 |
40 |
10 |
Aridane |
38 |
38 |
14 |
10 |
14 |
47 |
46 |
11 |
Laguna |
38 |
38 |
13 |
12 |
13 |
57 |
58 |
12 |
Mensajero |
38 |
38 |
14 |
10 |
14 |
63 |
50 |
13 |
Tenisca |
38 |
37 |
12 |
13 |
13 |
46 |
55 |
14 |
Águilas |
38 |
35 |
13 |
9 |
16 |
37 |
62 |
15 |
Las Torres |
38 |
35 |
13 |
9 |
16 |
43 |
58 |
16 |
Unión Tejina |
38 |
34 |
12 |
10 |
16 |
46 |
52 |
17 |
At. Paso |
38 |
33 |
11 |
11 |
16 |
37 |
46 |
Relegation to Regional |
18 |
Gomera |
38 |
28 |
10 |
8 |
20 |
40 |
70 |
19 |
Icodense |
38 |
27 |
11 |
5 |
22 |
33 |
60 |
20 |
Artesano |
38 |
27 |
10 |
7 |
21 |
31 |
61 |
Group 13
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Yeclano |
38 |
64 |
27 |
10 |
1 |
81 |
22 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Águilas |
38 |
52 |
21 |
10 |
7 |
56 |
26 |
3 |
Mar Menor |
38 |
47 |
18 |
11 |
9 |
51 |
30 |
4 |
Imperial |
38 |
46 |
17 |
12 |
9 |
58 |
36 |
5 |
Roldán |
38 |
46 |
20 |
6 |
12 |
56 |
33 |
6 |
Abarán |
38 |
45 |
18 |
9 |
11 |
52 |
30 |
7 |
Olímpico Tot. |
38 |
44 |
15 |
14 |
9 |
53 |
39 |
8 |
Torre Pacheco |
38 |
43 |
18 |
7 |
13 |
54 |
40 |
9 |
Alberca |
38 |
43 |
17 |
9 |
12 |
52 |
44 |
10 |
Santomera |
38 |
41 |
17 |
7 |
14 |
47 |
48 |
11 |
Lorca |
38 |
40 |
15 |
10 |
13 |
42 |
40 |
12 |
Cieza |
38 |
38 |
15 |
8 |
15 |
43 |
48 |
13 |
Barinas |
38 |
34 |
11 |
12 |
15 |
32 |
51 |
14 |
Naval |
38 |
32 |
11 |
10 |
17 |
31 |
45 |
15 |
Algar |
38 |
32 |
12 |
8 |
18 |
44 |
62 |
16 |
Unión At. |
38 |
27 |
9 |
9 |
20 |
37 |
56 |
17 |
Cehegín |
38 |
27 |
7 |
13 |
18 |
45 |
65 |
18 |
Beniel |
38 |
26 |
8 |
10 |
20 |
33 |
53 |
Relegation to Regional |
19 |
Sangonera |
38 |
21 |
7 |
7 |
24 |
35 |
76 |
20 |
Moratalla |
38 |
12 |
2 |
8 |
28 |
13 |
71 |
Group 14
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Extremadura |
38 |
65 |
30 |
5 |
3 |
124 |
18 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Cacereño |
38 |
65 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
82 |
15 |
3 |
Don Benito |
38 |
62 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
135 |
31 |
4 |
Plasencia |
38 |
57 |
24 |
9 |
5 |
81 |
24 |
5 |
San Serván |
38 |
49 |
21 |
7 |
10 |
53 |
36 |
6 |
Villanovense |
38 |
43 |
19 |
5 |
14 |
46 |
39 |
7 |
Badajoz Pr. |
38 |
42 |
16 |
10 |
12 |
50 |
39 |
8 |
Puebla Patria |
38 |
41 |
11 |
19 |
8 |
44 |
35 |
9 |
Vasco Núñez |
38 |
39 |
15 |
9 |
14 |
59 |
62 |
10 |
Díter Zafra |
38 |
38 |
15 |
8 |
15 |
51 |
45 |
11 |
Moralo |
38 |
36 |
12 |
12 |
14 |
53 |
57 |
12 |
Montijo |
38 |
35 |
13 |
9 |
16 |
49 |
51 |
13 |
Castuera |
38 |
30 |
11 |
8 |
19 |
35 |
74 |
14 |
Villafranca |
38 |
29 |
10 |
9 |
19 |
46 |
63 |
15 |
Miajadas |
38 |
29 |
11 |
7 |
20 |
41 |
77 |
16 |
La Estrella |
38 |
28 |
8 |
12 |
18 |
42 |
63 |
17 |
Sanvicenteño |
38 |
23 |
6 |
11 |
21 |
26 |
75 |
18 |
Pueblonuevo |
38 |
17 |
3 |
11 |
24 |
31 |
111 |
Relegation to Regional |
19 |
Orellana |
38 |
17 |
6 |
5 |
27 |
30 |
107 |
20 |
Malpartida |
38 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
27 |
29 |
85 |
Group 15
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Izarra |
38 |
55 |
25 |
5 |
8 |
76 |
34 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Tudelano |
38 |
54 |
24 |
6 |
8 |
81 |
42 |
3 |
Alfaro |
38 |
52 |
22 |
8 |
8 |
72 |
41 |
4 |
San Juan |
38 |
46 |
18 |
10 |
10 |
61 |
50 |
5 |
Berceo |
38 |
45 |
17 |
11 |
10 |
48 |
47 |
6 |
San Adrián |
38 |
42 |
15 |
12 |
11 |
51 |
43 |
7 |
Ribaforada |
38 |
40 |
16 |
8 |
14 |
60 |
53 |
8 |
Oberena |
38 |
40 |
15 |
10 |
13 |
61 |
57 |
9 |
Arnedo |
38 |
39 |
13 |
13 |
12 |
55 |
44 |
10 |
Burladés |
38 |
38 |
12 |
14 |
12 |
35 |
40 |
11 |
Peña Sport |
38 |
38 |
14 |
10 |
14 |
65 |
53 |
12 |
Logroñés Pr. |
38 |
37 |
14 |
9 |
15 |
54 |
43 |
13 |
Haro |
38 |
37 |
12 |
13 |
13 |
54 |
54 |
14 |
Chantrea |
38 |
35 |
14 |
7 |
17 |
47 |
49 |
15 |
Egüés |
38 |
33 |
13 |
7 |
18 |
55 |
57 |
16 |
Artajonés |
38 |
32 |
12 |
8 |
18 |
40 |
54 |
17 |
River Ebro |
38 |
32 |
10 |
12 |
16 |
36 |
55 |
18 |
Beti Onak |
38 |
28 |
8 |
12 |
18 |
39 |
65 |
Relegation to Regional |
19 |
Baztán |
38 |
26 |
9 |
8 |
21 |
39 |
66 |
20 |
Corellano |
38 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
30 |
32 |
114 |
Group 16
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Huesca |
38 |
63 |
27 |
9 |
2 |
73 |
21 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Sabiñánigo |
38 |
56 |
22 |
12 |
4 |
88 |
39 |
3 |
Caspe |
38 |
51 |
22 |
7 |
9 |
80 |
40 |
4 |
Alcañiz |
38 |
47 |
17 |
13 |
8 |
40 |
25 |
5 |
Sariñena |
38 |
46 |
17 |
12 |
9 |
73 |
39 |
6 |
Mallén |
38 |
45 |
16 |
13 |
9 |
56 |
45 |
7 |
Ejea |
38 |
42 |
16 |
10 |
12 |
63 |
54 |
8 |
Utrillas |
38 |
42 |
14 |
14 |
10 |
47 |
52 |
9 |
Alcorisa |
38 |
39 |
16 |
7 |
15 |
52 |
52 |
10 |
Tauste |
38 |
38 |
14 |
10 |
14 |
63 |
50 |
11 |
Monzalbarba |
38 |
38 |
13 |
12 |
13 |
47 |
49 |
12 |
Monzón |
38 |
36 |
14 |
8 |
16 |
49 |
48 |
13 |
Calatayud |
38 |
33 |
13 |
9 |
16 |
38 |
52 |
14 |
Peralta |
38 |
32 |
12 |
8 |
18 |
60 |
69 |
15 |
Almudévar |
38 |
31 |
12 |
7 |
19 |
38 |
54 |
16 |
Tarazona |
38 |
31 |
10 |
11 |
17 |
44 |
58 |
17 |
Hernán Cortés |
38 |
31 |
12 |
7 |
19 |
52 |
74 |
Relegation to Regional |
18 |
Tamarite |
38 |
26 |
9 |
8 |
21 |
45 |
72 |
19 |
Gelsa |
38 |
16 |
4 |
8 |
26 |
31 |
76 |
20 |
Luceni |
38 |
15 |
2 |
11 |
25 |
21 |
91 |
Group 17
Pos |
Team |
Pl |
Pts |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
|
1 |
Valdepeñas |
38 |
56 |
22 |
12 |
4 |
57 |
28 |
Promotion to the Segunda División B |
2 |
Alcázar |
38 |
53 |
22 |
9 |
7 |
63 |
35 |
3 |
Talavera |
38 |
51 |
22 |
7 |
9 |
66 |
34 |
4 |
Motilla |
38 |
48 |
18 |
12 |
8 |
63 |
34 |
5 |
Portillo |
38 |
48 |
17 |
14 |
7 |
41 |
25 |
6 |
Guadalajara |
38 |
45 |
17 |
11 |
10 |
53 |
37 |
7 |
Daimiel |
38 |
39 |
15 |
9 |
14 |
54 |
52 |
8 |
Villarrobledo |
38 |
37 |
12 |
13 |
13 |
42 |
40 |
9 |
Manzanares |
38 |
37 |
11 |
15 |
12 |
39 |
43 |
10 |
Fuensalida |
38 |
36 |
11 |
14 |
13 |
36 |
40 |
11 |
La Solana |
38 |
36 |
12 |
12 |
14 |
41 |
49 |
12 |
Quintanar |
38 |
36 |
10 |
16 |
12 |
41 |
47 |
13 |
Azuqueca |
38 |
35 |
11 |
13 |
14 |
53 |
57 |
14 |
Conquense |
38 |
33 |
9 |
15 |
14 |
36 |
39 |
15 |
Madridejos |
38 |
32 |
10 |
12 |
16 |
39 |
55 |
16 |
Los Yébenes |
38 |
32 |
9 |
14 |
15 |
38 |
50 |
17 |
Villacañas |
38 |
31 |
7 |
17 |
14 |
33 |
52 |
18 |
Campillo |
38 |
31 |
10 |
11 |
17 |
39 |
51 |
Relegation to Regional |
19 |
La Roda |
38 |
27 |
9 |
9 |
20 |
36 |
49 |
20 |
Puertollano |
38 |
17 |
5 |
7 |
26 |
18 |
71 |
External links
|
Level 3 |
|
Level 4 |
|
Tercera División - Play-Offs
|
|
|
|
|
Domestic leagues |
|
Domestic cups |
|
Club seasons
|
Primera |
- Athletic
- Barcelona
- Real Madrid
|
|
|